Map of Macron Stadium Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Macron Stadium
Club/s:Bolton Wanderers
Capacity:28,723
Approximate address:
Latitude:53.5805
Longitude:-2.53571
Easting:364628
Northing:409456
Grid reference:SD646094
UTM reference:30U 530739 5936950
Nearest other stadium:DW Stadium - Wigan Athletic - 8.7 km
Also known as:Reebok Stadium
Altitude: