Map of Olympic Stadium Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Olympic Stadium
Club/s:West Ham
Capacity:60,000
Approximate address:
Latitude:51.5383
Longitude:-0.016587
Easting:537652
Northing:184019
Grid reference:TQ376840
UTM reference:30U 706892 5713908
Nearest other stadium:Brisbane Road - Leyton Orient - 2.5 km
Also known as:London Stadium
Altitude: