Map of Alexandra Stadium Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Alexandra Stadium
Club/s:Crewe Alexandra
Capacity:10,153
Approx address:
Latitude:53.0875
Longitude:-2.43569
Easting:370915
Northing:354564
Grid reference:SJ709545
UTM reference:30U 537794 5882153
Nearest other stadium:Vale Park - Port Vale - 16.7 km
Also known as:Gresty Road
Altitude: