Map of Britannia Stadium Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Britannia Stadium
Club/s:Stoke City
Capacity:27,902
Approx address:
Latitude:52.9884
Longitude:-2.17542
Easting:388320
Northing:343466
Grid reference:SJ883434
UTM reference:30U 555352 5871298
Nearest other stadium:Vale Park - Port Vale - 7 km
Also known as:bet365 Stadium
Altitude: