Map of Field Mill Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Field Mill
Club/s:Mansfield Town
Capacity:9,186
Approximate address:
Latitude:53.1378
Longitude:-1.2013
Easting:453528
Northing:360369
Grid reference:SK535603
UTM reference:30U 620321 5889111
Nearest other stadium:B2net Stadium - Chesterfield - 19.9 km
Also known as:One Call Stadium
Altitude: