Map of Spotland Stadium Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:Spotland Stadium
Club/s:Rochdale
Capacity:10,249
Approximate address:
Latitude:53.6209
Longitude:-2.17993
Easting:388195
Northing:413832
Grid reference:SD881138
UTM reference:30U 554242 5941657
Nearest other stadium:Boundary Park - Oldham Athletic - 8 km
Also known as:Crown Oil Arena
Altitude: