Map of St James Park Football stadium

View all UK football stadiums

Loading map...
Stadium name:St James Park
Club/s:Newcastle United
Capacity:52,387
Approximate address:
Latitude:54.9756
Longitude:-1.62179
Easting:424306
Northing:564619
Grid reference:NZ243646
UTM reference:30U 588213 6092945
Nearest other stadium:Stadium of Light - Sunderland - 16.3 km
Also known as:Sports Direct Arena
Altitude: